Handlekurv


Handlekurven er tom

0,-

C00630601 KNOTT INOX LOOK IKEA

Art.nr: 133.0530.521
På lager: 15

299,-
Antall:

Bryterknott til ventilator.

Alternativt delenr. 1330530521

Passer til følgende modeller:


12NCmodell
RYTMISK00392324
RYTMISK10392328
RYTMISK40392195
RYTMISK40393963
RYTMISK70389342
RYTMISK70393966
RYTMISK80388969
RYTMISK80392136
RYTMISK80392297
RYTMISK90392145
UNDERVERK00392296
UNDERVERK10393974
UNDERVERK20392144
UNDERVERK20392295
UNDERVERK30392327
UNDERVERK40392143
UNDERVERK50392326
UNDERVERK70389139
856730600877305.0520.993
856730600876320.0521.741
856730600879305.0520.994
859698001229305.0542.725
856730600875320.0521.742
859698001228HOOD UNDERVERK 503.923.26 56 IKEA GB
859698001230305.0542.726
859698001231305.0542.727
859698001232HOOD UNDERVERK 303.923.27 76 IKEA GB
859698001233305.0542.730
859698001245320.0538.676
859698001247320.0538.679
859698001248HOOD RYTMISK 803.922.97 IKEA 90 CH
859698001249320.0542.655
859698001250320.0542.656
859698001246320.0538.678
859698001251320.0542.657
859698001252HOOD RYTMISK 003.923.24 IKEA 60 GB